Ranking Federado Juvenil 2016/2017 Ronda 2
G = Ganados, P = Perdidos, E = Empatados, N = No presentados, PT = Puntos Totales
Grupo 1
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
DIOGO VILELA SANTOS
ROBERTO DE CRISTOBAL HEREDIA
DANIEL MARTINEZ VILLAREJO
SERGIO GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
1
1
0
0
0
2
DIOGO VILELA SANTOS
6-1 / 6-3
2
0
1
0
0
1
ROBERTO DE CRISTOBAL HEREDIA
1-6 / 3-6
3
0
0
0
0
0
DANIEL MARTINEZ VILLAREJO
4
0
0
0
0
0
SERGIO GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
Grupo 2
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
DANIEL TIJERAS CASADO
MAEL HUBER
NICOLAS CATALA ROBERTET
PABLO FERNANDEZ PACIOS
5
2
0
0
0
4
DANIEL TIJERAS CASADO
6-2 / 6-4
7-5 / 6-0
-
6
1
1
0
0
3
MAEL HUBER
2-6 / 4-6
6-3 / 7-5
7
0
3
0
0
3
NICOLAS CATALA ROBERTET
5-7 / 0-6
3-6 / 5-7
4-6 / 0-1
8
1
0
0
0
2
PABLO FERNANDEZ PACIOS
-
6-4 / 1-0
Grupo 3
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
MARCOS MANCEBO RODRIGUEZ
CARLOS MUÑOZ PARDO
ARTURO HERRAEZ SANCHEZ
PABLO ALVAREZ SANTOS
9
2
0
0
0
4
MARCOS MANCEBO RODRIGUEZ
6-3 / 4-6 / 10-8
6-2 / 6-4
10
1
1
0
0
3
CARLOS MUÑOZ PARDO
3-6 / 6-4 / 8-10
6-0 / 6-0
11
0
2
0
0
2
ARTURO HERRAEZ SANCHEZ
2-6 / 4-6
0-6 / 0-6
12
0
0
0
0
0
PABLO ALVAREZ SANTOS
Grupo 4
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
PABLO MULAS HERNANDEZ
SERGIO GUERVOS REDONDO
JAIME PITA LUQUE
CARLOS GIL ESCRIBANO
13
3
0
0
0
6
PABLO MULAS HERNANDEZ
6-4 / 4-6 / 10-6
6-4 / 6-3
6-0 / 6-0
14
2
1
0
0
5
SERGIO GUERVOS REDONDO
4-6 / 6-4 / 6-10
7-6 / 5-7 / 11-9
6-2 / 6-2
15
1
2
0
0
4
JAIME PITA LUQUE
4-6 / 3-6
6-7 / 7-5 / 9-11
6-2 / 6-0
16
0
3
0
0
3
CARLOS GIL ESCRIBANO
0-6 / 0-6
2-6 / 2-6
2-6 / 0-6
Grupo 5
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
GONZALO SOMOZA GONZALEZ
BORJA ANDONAEGUI LUCAS
IVAN SAINZ PERDIGUERO
IGNACIO PITA LUQUE
17
1
0
0
0
2
GONZALO SOMOZA GONZALEZ
-
6-4 / 4-6 / 10-5
18
1
0
0
0
2
BORJA ANDONAEGUI LUCAS
-
6-7 / 7-6 / 11-9
-
19
0
1
0
0
1
IVAN SAINZ PERDIGUERO
7-6 / 6-7 / 9-11
20
0
1
0
0
1
IGNACIO PITA LUQUE
4-6 / 6-4 / 5-10
-
Grupo 6
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
ANDRES DE CRISTOBAL HEREDIA
JOSE MIGUEL VAQUERO CANO
JORGE AGULLO TARIN
SAMUEL GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
21
1
0
0
0
2
ANDRES DE CRISTOBAL HEREDIA
6-3 / 6-1
-
22
0
1
0
0
1
JOSE MIGUEL VAQUERO CANO
3-6 / 1-6
23
0
0
0
0
0
JORGE AGULLO TARIN
-
24
0
0
0
0
0
SAMUEL GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
Grupo 7
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
MARCO ORDONEZ PEDRERA
DANIEL CANO DOMINGO
ROGER MORENO MOLINA
DARIO MONTE MANZANO
ALEJANDRO SILVA CARRETERO
25
1
3
0
0
5
MARCO ORDONEZ PEDRERA
6-4 / 6-1
5-7 / 2-6
6-3 / 6-7 / 4-10
4-6 / 4-6
26
1
3
0
0
5
DANIEL CANO DOMINGO
4-6 / 1-6
3-6 / 2-6
1-6 / 4-6
4-6 / 6-3 / 10-5
27
2
0
0
0
4
ROGER MORENO MOLINA
7-5 / 6-2
6-3 / 6-2
28
2
0
0
0
4
DARIO MONTE MANZANO
3-6 / 7-6 / 10-4
6-1 / 6-4
29
1
1
0
0
3
ALEJANDRO SILVA CARRETERO
6-4 / 6-4
6-4 / 3-6 / 5-10
Grupo 8
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
GONZALO VILORIA GALAN
RAUL SAINZ PERDIGUERO
OTTO EXNER MARIN
DANIEL ALBERTO GREGORIS
MARIO ALBERTO PAZ
30
3
0
0
0
6
GONZALO VILORIA GALAN
6-3 / 3-6 / 10-8
6-4 / 6-3
6-2 / 6-4
31
2
0
0
0
4
RAUL SAINZ PERDIGUERO
6-1 / 6-3
6-2 / 6-2
32
1
1
0
0
3
OTTO EXNER MARIN
3-6 / 6-3 / 8-10
6-2 / 6-2
33
0
3
0
0
3
DANIEL ALBERTO GREGORIS
4-6 / 3-6
1-6 / 3-6
2-6 / 2-6
34
0
2
0
0
2
MARIO ALBERTO PAZ
2-6 / 4-6
2-6 / 2-6
Grupo 9
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
JOAQUIN GONZALEZ SANCHEZ
GONZALO GUERRERO RODRIGUEZ
BOUCHESEICHE MARCEL
MARTIN DEL VALLE SANCHEZ
MARCOS REGUERA DE CASTRO
35
2
0
1
0
5
JOAQUIN GONZALEZ SANCHEZ
6-4 / 6-4
65-7 / 3-5
6-3 / 6-2
36
1
1
1
0
4
GONZALO GUERRERO RODRIGUEZ
4-6 / 4-6
5-7 / 7-5
6-3 / 7-6
37
0
0
2
0
2
BOUCHESEICHE MARCEL
7-65 / 5-3
7-5 / 5-7
-
-
38
0
1
0
0
1
MARTIN DEL VALLE SANCHEZ
3-6 / 6-7
-
39
0
1
0
0
1
MARCOS REGUERA DE CASTRO
3-6 / 2-6
-
Grupo 10
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
SARA SACACEAN
CARLOTA MORENO ALCAZAR
PAULA RINCON PREGO
MAITE MESA MISA
CARMEN MORENO ALCAZAR
UXIA CID FRANCO
40
1
0
0
0
2
SARA SACACEAN
-
6-2 / 6-2
41
1
0
0
0
2
CARLOTA MORENO ALCAZAR
6-3 / 5-2
-
42
1
0
0
0
2
PAULA RINCON PREGO
-
6-1 / 6-1
43
0
2
0
0
2
MAITE MESA MISA
2-6 / 2-6
3-6 / 2-5
-
44
0
1
0
0
1
CARMEN MORENO ALCAZAR
-
1-6 / 1-6
-
45
0
0
0
0
0
UXIA CID FRANCO
Grupo 11
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
VEGA COSTO FERNANDEZ
AFRICA AGUIRRE JURADO
MARIA CEVA SANGUESA
SARA CASTEL RANERA
ALINE ARENAS GORGA
LAURA NIETO SANCHEZ
46
1
2
0
0
4
VEGA COSTO FERNANDEZ
0-6 / 1-6
1-6 / 3-6
1-6 / 6-3 / 6-4
47
1
0
0
0
2
AFRICA AGUIRRE JURADO
6-0 / 6-1
-
48
1
0
0
0
2
MARIA CEVA SANGUESA
6-1 / 6-3
-
49
0
1
0
0
1
SARA CASTEL RANERA
6-1 / 3-6 / 4-6
50
0
0
0
0
0
ALINE ARENAS GORGA
51
0
0
0
0
0
LAURA NIETO SANCHEZ